Skip to main content

Posts

Showing posts from December 3, 2006

EXPO FAIR LATER. C:

hihi ladies &gentlemen,boys,girls &babies.
lol...&i'm going mad!
andandand i'm going to expo fair later.
bagsbagsbags*:D
clothesclothesclothes*:D
skirtsskirts &skirts*:D

& was chatting wid kartika just now.
she was a reallyreallyreally mad girl la.
madmadmad :x
LOL C:
kartika:lets have a butt fight on monday! i sure to win
&u sure to lose cos u always laughing.
me:i sure to win then.
me:i even touch guys butt before,.[LOL]
kartika:later u be air stewardess then u go touch the man's butt.
kartika:u sicko joyce.
me:haha.
lalalal~i forget some parts la.

&i'm getting feddup wid my stupid younger sister! =.+
she's idiotic man.
go where also wanna follow.
shitty! =.="

allrightttt.i have nothing to say.
afternoon(: